keflex joint replacement prophylaxis

Past and Present Permanent Secretaries
  1. Chief(Mrs) V.O Ajayi
  2. Chief M.O. Mojoyinola                                  Feb. 1994 – Aug 1994
  3. Alhaji Y.A. Balogun                                        Aug 1994 – Jan 1996
  4. Mr K.O. Bolaji                                                 Jan 1996 –    Dec. 1996
  5. Alhaji S.A Akande (JP)                                 Jan 1997 – Dec. 1997
  6. Mr. A.S. Adelakun                                          Jan 1998 – June 1999
  7. Mr J.O. Alade                                                  July 1999 – Dec. 1999
  8. Mrs Akinbode M.A                                         Jan 2000 –  July 2001
  9. Mrs J.A. Fawusi                                              July 2001 – July 2002
  10. Dr. A.O. Aboderin                                          Aug 2003 – Feb. 2005
  11. Mrs .O.A .Obileye                                           March 2005 – May 2007
  12. Mr. O.O. Akanmu                                           June 2007 – June 2008
  13. Mrs. R.A. Adebisi                                           June 2008 – Sept 2008
  14. Mr. S.O. Adegoke                                           Sept. 2008 – Feb. 2010
  15. Mr. W.A. Eniade                                             May 2011 – June 2011
  16. Dr. B.V.A. Bello (JP)                                      Feb. 2010 – May 2011
  17. Dr. B.V.A. Bello (JP)                                      Sept. 2011 – Feb. 2014
  18. Mrs Ibipo Alapini                                           Feb. 2014 – Aug. 2014
  19. Mrs Aderonke Olufunmilayo Makanjuola  March 2015 – Till date